14‒16 May 2021 Brasov

Alergare Montana Brasov 2021

4722 RUN 10K WOM OPEN
4723 RUN 10K MEN OPEN
4726 RUN 21K WOM OPEN
4727 RUN 21K MEN OPEN
4728 RUN 10K WOM 40+
4729 RUN 10K MEN 40+
4732 RUN 21K WOM 40+
4733 RUN 21K MEN 40+

Bowling Brasov 2021

1202 TPB SNGLS WOM OPEN
1203 TPB SNGLS MEN OPEN
1232 TPB DBLS WOM OPEN
1233 TPB DBLS MEN OPEN

Catchball Brasov 2021

0852 CHB WOM OPEN

Fotbal 6 Brasov 2021

6663 SO6 MEN OPEN

Karting Brasov 2021

2902 KTG GPRIX WOM OPEN
2903 KTG GPRIX MEN OPEN

Tenis de masa Brasov 2021

8102 TBT SNGLS WOM OPEN
8103 TBT SNGLS MEN OPEN
8107 TBT SNGLS MEN 30~39
8123 TBT DBLS MEN OPEN

Tir Brasov 2021

5002 SHT WOM OPEN
5003 SHT MEN OPEN
5022 SHT WOM PISTOL
5023 SHT MEN PISTOL
5030 SHT PST TEAM OPEN

Catchball Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 0852 CHB WOM OPEN Points 1 BUMBUM TUNARI 48 BUM BUM 2 ROMANIA HYPERMACHE 42 CORA 3 SIMONA 36 SIMONA 4 BRASOVIA 30 DREAM TEAM Karting Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 2902 KTG G/PRIX WOM OPEN Points 1 URBAN INVEST 8 Roxana Andreea Cojocaru 2 URBAN INVEST 7 Roxana Madalina Benedek 3 URBAN INVEST 6 Alina Elena Susanu 4 URBAN INVEST 5 Maria Adela Papancea 2903 KTG G/PRIX MEN OPEN Points 1 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 8 Guillaume Grandviennot 2 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 7 Aurelien Ramajo 3 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 6 Remi Mebtouche 4 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 5 Paul-Henri Kohler 5 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 4 Ioan Paul Chis 6 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 3 Sorin Cudlici 7 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 2 Florin Musina 8 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 1 Cristian Apopii Running Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 4723 RUN 10K MEN OPEN Points 1 HAPPY CAMPS 8 Adrian Branescu 2 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 7 Guillaume Grandviennot 3 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 6 Aurelien Ramajo 4 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 5 Ionut Sandu 5 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 4 Thomas Maillet 6 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 3 Daniel Raileanu 7 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 2 Florin Musina 4728 RUN 10K WOM 40+ Points 1 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 8 Simona Gorcea 4729 RUN 10K MEN 40+ Points 1 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 8 George Valentin Stancescu 2 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 7 Nicolae Eugen Frincu 3 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 6 Andrei Moldovanu 4 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 5 Madalin Ciobanu-Nanu 5 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 4 Petre Mosor 4733 RUN 21K MEN 40+ Points 1 ERICSSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS ROMANIA 8 Marius Poitelea 2 SPORT AWARD 7 Thery Dirk Shooting Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 5002 SHT WOM OPEN Points 1 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 8 Larisa Apti 2 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 7 Alexandra Murariu 5003 SHT MEN OPEN Points 1 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 8 Lucian Atomei 2 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 7 Stefan Baltat 3 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 6 Valentin Enasescu 4 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 5 Ion Rusu 5 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 4 George Gabriel Ghighimoc 5022 SHT PST WOM OPEN Points 1 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 8 Ramona Voica 2 URBAN INVEST 7 Ramona Simon 3 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 6 Maria Prodan 4 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 5 Simona Martisca 5 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 4 Leontina Vitan 6 URBAN INVEST 3 Alina Borcescu 7 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 2 Daniela Nalbitoru 8 URBAN INVEST 1 Eniko Arnocz 5023 SHT PST MEN OPEN Points 1 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 8 Valentin Popa 2 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 7 Vlad Constantin 3 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 6 Ionut Vlaicu 4 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 5 Flaviu Diac 5 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 4 Constantin Cuzuban 6 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 3 Elian Coman 7 URBAN INVEST 2 Narcis Nero Slavila 8 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 1 Mihai Tucaliuc Soccer 6s Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 6663 SO6 MEN OPEN Points 1 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 48 CATENA 2 JANDARMERIA BRASOV 42 JANDARMER 3 HAPPY CAMPS 36 HAPPYCAMPS 4 URBAN INVEST 30 URBAN INV 5 BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA 24 BENCHMARK 6 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 18 ROSSMANN Table Tennis Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 8102 TBT SNGLS WOM OPEN Points 1 HAPPY CAMPS 8 Karla Oprea 2 SPORT AWARD 7 Mirabela Hadudela 3 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 6 Irina Sacaliuc 8103 TBT SNGLS MEN OPEN Points 1 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 8 Silviu Munteanu 2 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 7 Vitalie Bria 3 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 6 Gabriel Zamfirescu 4 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 5 Vasile Fodoran 5 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 4 Valentin Chelu 6 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 3 Karl Maximilen Kohler 7 HAPPY CAMPS 2 Mircea Luca Gavrizi 8 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 1 Remi Mebtouche 8123 TBT DBLS MEN OPEN Points 1 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 8 Valentin Chelu & Gabriel Zamfirescu 2 CATENA FILDAS TRADING 7 Vitalie Bria & Vasile Fodoran 3 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 6 Karl Maximilen Kohler & Silviu Munteanu 4 HAPPY CAMPS 5 Adrian Branescu & Mircea Luca Gavrizi Tenpin Bowling Progressive Top 8 Point Winners by Event 1202 TPB SNGLS WOM OPEN Points 1 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 8 Diana Petracovici 2 HAPPY CAMPS 7 Daria Alqutov 1203 TPB SNGLS MEN OPEN Points 1 SPORT AWARD 8 Iulian Barbu 2 HAPPY CAMPS 7 Kaan Yelmer 3 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 6 Razvan Duduman 4 ROSSMANN ROMANIA 5 Cristian Apopii